6, COXBRIDGE MEADOW, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 7AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,500+185.0%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+73.9%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1