Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, NICHOLSONS GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+58.7%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+137.4%
Sold on 13 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,650
Sold on 28 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2XT
← Back to All Properties