Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, GRANGE LANE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 7HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+51.7%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+11.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 7HN
← Back to All Properties