Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CROWLEY DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 7JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+21.1%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
+1.4%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+181.9%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 7JF
← Back to All Properties