Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EDWARD STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£600,000
+9.4%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£548,500
+95.9%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£268,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 13 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 2LS
← Back to All Properties