Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TED BATES COURT, THE DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-7.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2PF
← Back to All Properties