Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, STOURTON CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+18.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+41.4%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 27 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 4 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2UP
← Back to All Properties