Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ENFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+91.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+199.6%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RB
← Back to All Properties