Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CLOVERFIELDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£21,860 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+23.2%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,140
Sold on 11 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EY
← Back to All Properties