4, ASH LAWN COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 2AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.4%
Price Change
+£140,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,950+142.4%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£140,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+43.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+45.3%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1