Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FIRST AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+22.0%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+6.5%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+87.2%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1PH
← Back to All Properties