21, TUDOR CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+16.5%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+82.3%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+61.4%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1