Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 23, CLARKE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+15.4%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
-8.5%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+9.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+8.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4PL
← Back to All Properties