77, THE RIDINGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.1%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£91,000+225.1%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,995+47.3%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1