Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MOIRA ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE12 6JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+14.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+87.4%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6JB
← Back to All Properties