Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, CLEAVER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£15,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.3%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£15,000
-46.3%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3DN
← Back to All Properties