22, EARL MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+14.5%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+124.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+68.3%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1