Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE GREEN, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£702,239
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£102,239 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£702,239
+17.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Other
+£102,239 from previous sale
Sale #5
£600,000
+71.4%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Other
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
-6.7%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Other
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+119.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Other
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 10 April 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5LQ
← Back to All Properties