Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HYNDLEY ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6RT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+89.4%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£66,000
-4.3%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000
+51.6%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500
+65.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
-1.6%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6RT
← Back to All Properties