Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE LEASOW, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+5.1%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+62.5%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+3.2%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 5 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0EF
← Back to All Properties