Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BURNEY DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 7BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+5.9%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 7BT
← Back to All Properties