Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BALLIOL DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 9RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+29.6%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+3.3%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+64.9%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,450
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 9RH
← Back to All Properties