Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TORKINGTON GARDENS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+4.3%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+24.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+2.8%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+71.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2EW
← Back to All Properties