42, APPLETONS, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 7GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000-5.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000+5.3%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£427,500
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
Sale #1