Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CARAVEL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+14.6%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,750
+66.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QB
← Back to All Properties