Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HAZELMERE ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+15.7%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,250
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8RX
← Back to All Properties