11, FARFIELD ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.5%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+140.5%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 4 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1