Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PULLAN DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+28.9%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+22.5%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3RW
← Back to All Properties