101, KING STREET, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW10 9EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£98,500+103.1%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+5.4%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1