Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, HAVEN CHASE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+84.2%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
-5.0%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+39.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6SG
← Back to All Properties