Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WAYLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£58,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£214,950
+37.8%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 29 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8YE
← Back to All Properties