Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NEWTON HALL DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 1PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£215,000
+74.8%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+89.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 17 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 1PQ
← Back to All Properties