Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE ORANGERY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 1FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£167,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+38.6%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£167,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£432,950
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1FH
← Back to All Properties