Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CHURCH STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+385.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JZ
← Back to All Properties