86, VICTORIA ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 9AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+101.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+33.5%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,750
Sold on 25 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1