9, ST PAULS COURT, ST PAULS STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 8QY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£206,000+21.2%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000+41.7%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000-26.2%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+171.1%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+25.5%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 2 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1