Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, HOMEBRIDGE HOUSE, SALISBURY ROAD, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+41.4%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1JJ
← Back to All Properties