51, WINDMILL WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 1GR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£12,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+5.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,750
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1