Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILL STREET, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,450
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,450
+2.6%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9AB
← Back to All Properties