Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROCKFORD PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+31.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+70.7%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,250
Sold on 28 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UT
← Back to All Properties