Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+78.7%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+13.2%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+98.0%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7EB
← Back to All Properties