Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, POUND GREEN, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 0JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£442,500
+12.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+16.9%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,000
+201.8%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 10 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 0JZ
← Back to All Properties