Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, ALBION ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+35.6%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+8.3%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+132.2%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 8 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9QL
← Back to All Properties