77, RUSSELL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 6HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,500+38.5%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+7.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000-19.1%
Sold on 12 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1