28, CLENT HILL DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B65 8LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£76,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,500+92.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1