Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OAKDOWN COURT, ETCHINGHAM, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN19 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+24.4%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+37.8%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+96.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 17 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN19 7JR
← Back to All Properties