7, ADELAIDE CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 9BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+57.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500+105.8%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+62.5%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1