Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WYCH ELM ROAD, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+51.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+41.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4EF
← Back to All Properties