Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GIDLEY WAY, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX33 1RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.6%
Price Change
+£396,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£547,500
+262.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£396,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX33 1RG
← Back to All Properties