Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MIRABELLE WAY, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+42.5%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
-2.1%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+6.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
+£12,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,999
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8SQ
← Back to All Properties